2021.10.02. Battaring rev - A futam végeredménye | |||||||||||||||
Junior kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Kanalovics Olivér | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Horn Lilla | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Galvács Erik | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | Farkashalmi Bendegúz | 13 | |||||||||||||
5 | Lakatos Levente | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Árva Zénó | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Sárváry Dániel | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | Habók Zoltán | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Málnai Márk | 7 | |||||||||||||
10 | Wéninger Milán | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Gábor Bence | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Hodula Ádám Mihály | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | Fehér Áron | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Polhammer Kristóf | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Tószegi Levente | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Vizi Attila | 0 | |||||||||||||
I. kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Palik Ádám | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Farkashalmi Bendegúz | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Gábor Bence | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | Galvács Erik | 13 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kanalovics Olivér | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Nédermüller Martin | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Lakatos Levente | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | László Róbert | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Kender Tamás | 7 | |||||||||||||
10 | Fegyveres Szabolcs | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Habók Zoltán | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Bartha Pongrác | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | Takács Márton | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Árva Zénó | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Bai Benjamin | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Gungl Ádám | 0 | |||||||||||||
17 | Tóth Martin | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | Lesi Ádám | 0 | |||||||||||||
19 | Enyedi Márk | 0 | |||||||||||||
II. kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Trombitás Anna | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Szabó Bálint | 20 | Figyelmeztetés | ||||||||||||
3 | Takács Márton | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | Palik Ádám | 13 | |||||||||||||
5 | Nédermüller Martin | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Szána Iván | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Hornyák Richárd | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | Hange László | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Pekoli Márk Attila | 7 | 5 helyes büntetés | ||||||||||||
10 | Rébb Krisztián | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Schneider Krisztofer | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Takács M. Dávid | 4 | 3 helyes büntetés | ||||||||||||
13 | Tóth Bence Tóthi | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Hegedűs Sándor | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Nagy Péter | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Horváth Dénes | 0 | |||||||||||||
17 | Csapó Ádám | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | Enyedi Márk | 0 | |||||||||||||
19 | Molnár Botond | 0 | |||||||||||||
20 | Molnár Csongor | 0 | |||||||||||||
21 | Kaplonyi Andor | 0 | |||||||||||||
III. kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Kis Norbert | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kulcsár Tibor | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kelemen Attila | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | Holczer Péter | 13 | |||||||||||||
5 | Boros Norbert | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Perna Miklós | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Molnár István | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | Diószegi Szabolcs | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Takács M. Dávid | 7 | |||||||||||||
10 | Schmuck Olivér | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Nagy Péter | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Hegedűs Sándor | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | Grűnfeld Ádám | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Szatmári János | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Trombitás Anna | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Palik Zoltán | 0 | |||||||||||||
17 | Szána Iván | 0 | |||||||||||||
IV. kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Szána Iván | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Diószegi Szabolcs | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Molnár István | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | Palik Zoltán | 13 | |||||||||||||
5 | Holczer Péter | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kis Norbert | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Perna Miklós | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kelemen Attila | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Kulcsár Tibor | 7 | |||||||||||||
10 | Szabó Bálint | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Konecsni Gergő | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Hegedűs Sándor | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | Bognár Tamás | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Mátyás Tamás | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Mészáros Szabolcs | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Murvai Tamás | 0 |