2021.08.14. Kart Farm - A futam végeredménye | |||||||||||||||
Junior kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Málnai Márk | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Árva Zénó | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Lakatos Levente | 16 | Figyelmeztetés | ||||||||||||
4 | Deák Dominik | 13 | |||||||||||||
5 | Galvács Erik | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kanalovics Olivér | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Polhammer Kristóf | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | Farkashalmi Bendegúz | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Hodula Ádám Mihály | 7 | |||||||||||||
10 | Gábor Bence | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Szilágyi Domonkos | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Habók Zoltán | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | Horn Lilla | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Tószegi Levente | 2 | |||||||||||||
I. kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Palik Ádám | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Habók Zoltán | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Bai Benjamin | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | László Róbert | 13 | |||||||||||||
5 | Farkashalmi Bendegúz | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Árva Zénó | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Horn Lilla | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mohos Benedek | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Gábor Bence | 7 | |||||||||||||
10 | Tóth Martin | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Gungl Ádám | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Lesi Ádám | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | Kender Tamás | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Lakatos Levente | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Oláh Kristóf | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Bartha Pongrác | 0 | |||||||||||||
17 | Fegyveres Szabolcs | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | Galvács Erik | 0 | |||||||||||||
19 | Kanalovics Olivér | 0 | |||||||||||||
20 | Horváth Norbert Manta | 0 | |||||||||||||
21 | Tarnóczi Gellért | 0 | |||||||||||||
II. kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | B. Nagy Árpád | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Palik Ádám | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Rébb Krisztián | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | Pekoli Márk Attila | 13 | |||||||||||||
5 | Szabó Bálint | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Hegedűs Sándor | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Szána Iván | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | Ludas Viktor | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Horváth Ildikó | 7 | |||||||||||||
10 | Tóth Bence Tóthi | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Takács M. Dávid | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Oláh Kristóf | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | Trombitás Anna | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Hange László | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Horváth Dénes | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Molnár Botond | 0 | |||||||||||||
17 | Hornyák Richárd | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | Molnár Csongor | 0 | |||||||||||||
19 | Kaplonyi Andor | 0 | |||||||||||||
20 | Mózer István | 0 | |||||||||||||
III. kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Horváth Dominik | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ludas Viktor | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Molnár István | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | Trombitás Anna | 13 | 1 hely büntetés | ||||||||||||
5 | Szána Iván | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Holczer Péter | 10 | 1 hely büntetés | ||||||||||||
7 | Konecsni Gergő | 9 | 5 hely büntetés | ||||||||||||
8 | Kulcsár Tibor | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Kis Norbert | 7 | |||||||||||||
10 | Schmuck Olivér | 6 | 3 hely büntetés | ||||||||||||
11 | Burányi Botond | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Boros Norbert | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | B. Nagy Árpád | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Hegedűs Sándor | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Perna Miklós | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Palik Zoltán | 0 | |||||||||||||
17 | Grűnfeld Ádám | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | Németh Gyula | 0 | |||||||||||||
19 | Gyaraki Viktor | 0 | |||||||||||||
20 | Farkas Norbert | 0 | |||||||||||||
IV. kategória | |||||||||||||||
Hely | Versenyző | Pont | |||||||||||||
1 | Molnár István | 25 | |||||||||||||
2 | Szána Iván | 20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Mátyás Tamás | 16 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kis Norbert | 13 | 1 helyes büntetés | ||||||||||||
5 | Kulcsár Tibor | 11 | |||||||||||||
6 | Konecsni Gergő | 10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Horváth Dominik | 9 | |||||||||||||
8 | Perna Miklós | 8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Murvai Tamás | 7 | Figyelmeztetés | ||||||||||||
10 | Szabó Bálint | 6 | |||||||||||||
11 | Holczer Péter | 5 | |||||||||||||
12 | Kis Roland | 4 | |||||||||||||
13 | Palik Zoltán | 3 | |||||||||||||
14 | Hegedűs Sándor | 2 | |||||||||||||
15 | Boros Norbert | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Herman Szilárd | 0 |